Jodi West

Image of Jodi West
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
West Jodi
Day of Birth
30th of May 1964
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6973
BIO
Renowned for her incredible contributions to the MILF/cougar genre, Jodi West has starred in at least 85 XXX movies so far as well as in other thrilling scenes for a series of adult websites. She was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on May 30, 1964 under the astrological sign of Gemini. At 5' 6" and 121 lbs she's quite fit for her age and she's always eager to impress. She made her debut in hardcore in 2010, when she was already in her mid-40s but that didn't stop her from building a solid fan base. And those appetizing 34D-24-35 curves sure added to her popularity, as well as her willingness to satisfy her scene partners. The blue eyed freckled face blonde has filmed content for a variety of networks across the years, including Reality Kings, Mofos, Mile High, and Bang Bros. Jodi West has also launched her own adult themed website, which she updates on a regular basis. You can check her out on other sites as well, like Sweet Heart Video, Pervs On Patrol, Milf Soup, Milf Hunter, and Lethal Hardcore. Her performances include equal amounts of boy - girl and girl - girl scenes but you won't catch her doing any anal or double penetrations unfortunately.
Social