Sophie Lynx

24 Videos
Image of Sophie Lynx
Social

Follow me on Twitter @sophielynxxx
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sophie Lynx, Estea, Sophie Linx, Sophie C, Toronyosi Eszter
Day of Birth
23rd of November 1984
Measurements
34A-25-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15533
BIO
One of the naughtiest European babes to shine in the adult entertainment industry, Sophie Lynx is very popular today and this is mostly due to some pretty impressive performances in front of the cameras which include anal sex, double penetrations, ass to mouth, squirting, facials, fisting, interracial and girl - girl moments. The playful blue eyed nymph was born in Hungary on November 23, 1984 under the star sign of Sagittarius and she decided to step foot into the world of porn when she was around 28 years old. One of her initial performances was a scene for DDF's 'Be My Anal Lover' (2012). Sophie Lynx is 5 feet, 4 inches tall, weighs 108 lbs and measures 34B-25-35 from those naturally perky teen-like boobs to her fantastic ass. She has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and across the years she has also used the names Toronyosi Eszter, Sophie C or Estea. You can check out some of the babe's performances on popular adult sites such as 21naturals, All Internal, Ass Traffic, Asshole Fever, Babes, Dog House Digital, Dpfanatics, Euro Sex Parties, Give Me Pink, Hands On Hardcore, House Of Taboo, Mikes Apartment, Mofos Worldwide, and Private.

Sophie Lynx's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @sophielynxxx