Alyiah Stone

Image of Alyiah Stone
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Aaliyah Stone
Day of Birth
14th of October 1982
Measurements
35D-24-35
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5716