Jeny Baby

Image of Jeny Baby
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Georgina Seka, Jany Baby, Jenny Baby, Wibeke. Karina Rusic. Gigi. Jenna Baby. Jenybaby. Ellen. Ellen B
Day of Birth
14th of May 1987
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3568