Lanny Barbie

5 Videos
Image of Lanny Barbie
Social


Follow me on Twitter @lannybarbyxxx
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lanni Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby
Day of Birth
29th of August 1981
Measurements
36D-25-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9196
BIO
With over 135 adult movie credits, multiple industry award nominations and a permanent craving for rough sex, Lanny Barbie is one of the naughtiest Canadian dolls to have ever step foot in porn. She was born in Laval-des-Rapides, Quebec on August 29, 1981. The shapely brunette stunner made her hardcore debut in 2001 with the movie "World Sex Tour 24". In the years that followed she amazed her audience with insanely hot performances that included anal sex, double penetration, double pussy penetration, ass to mouth, facials and swallowing. She has used many spellings for her name across the years like Lannie Barbie, Lenny Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lani Barbie or Lani Barbi but eventually decided to stick with Lanny Barbie after signing a contract with Vivid Entertainment in 2005. The sensual 36D-25-35 beauty was also featured in several men's magazines including Penthouse, Club, and Hustler. She was June 2003 Penthouse's "Pet of the Month." During her career she has collaborated with names like Evasive Angles, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, Zero Tolerance, and Digital Playground, many of her scenes including anal sex and facials. She has both nipples pierced, her navel and clithood. In August 2005 she was selected as Twistys "Treat of the Month

Lanny Barbie's Videos

32:25
Gorgeous Lanny Barbie fucked on a bench
17:36
Busty Lanny Barbie fucking
10,474 views
6 years ago
06:32
Lanny Barbie Anal Slammed
26,223 views
6 years ago
17:02
Lanny Barbie fucks Anais and friend

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @lannybarbyxxx