Gabriella Fox

Image of Gabriella Fox
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Karlee Rose
Day of Birth
24th of February 1989
Measurements
30D-22-30
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7233