Tori Avano

Image of Tori Avano
Social



Follow me on Twitter @toriavano
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rashleigh Madisin, Ashleigh Madisin
Day of Birth
24th of July 1991
Measurements
34DD-27-39
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2767
BIO
Also known as Ashleigh Madisin or Rashleigh Madisin, Tori Avano is a Latin / Native American porn actress who has been performing explicit scenes in front of the cameras for only a few years now. This insanely appetizing brown eyed brunette has starred in well over 30 triple X titles so far as well as in several compilations and web scenes. Her specialty is clearly anal sex and considering her hypnotizing ass, it's no wonder her popularity is so high. She was born in Los Angeles, California on July 24, 1991 under the star sign of Leo and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her early twenties. Tori Avano is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 129 lbs and measures 34DD-27-39 from her artificially enhanced breasts to her dreamy booty. She has tattoos on her arm, lower back, and nipples as well as a piercing in her navel. You can enjoy some of her lip biting performances on top rated adult websites such as Big Butts Like It Big, Big Wet Butts, Burning Angel, Devils Film, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan, Lethal Hardcore, Only Teen Blowjobs, Sex And Submission, and The Ass Factory.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @toriavano