Natasha Nice

17 Videos
Image of Natasha Nice
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice, Natalie Nutsdeep
Day of Birth
28th of July 1988
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15780
BIO
She's one of the most en vogue French porn actresses at the moment and an unforgettable presence in front of the cameras. Natasha Nice has starred in well over 300 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far and her performances include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, swallowing, facials, solos and girl - girl moments. She was born in Paris, France on July 28, 1988 under the star sign of Leo and decided to pursue a career in the porn biz soon after she turned eighteen. Natasha Nice was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in December 2011 and she is openly out as bisexual. The appealing brown haired nympho with piercing green eyes is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs around 125 lbs and her sinful body measures 36D-27-37, with those juice set of breasts being implant free. She has no piercings nor tattoos and she was nominated for ' Best New Starlet' at the 2008 AVN ceremony. Across the years she has filmed content for renowned studios such as Anabolic Video, Baby Doll Pictures, Blacks On Blondes, Combat Zone, Devil's Films, Elegant Angel, Hush Hush Entertainment, Immoral Productions, Kick Ass, Naughty America, and Pink Visual.

Natasha Nice's Videos

See All Videos

Social