Silvie Delux

Image of Silvie Delux
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Silvie Dellux, Silvia Deluxe, Silvie Deluxe, Sylvia (nubiles.net),Sylvia Deluxe, Sylvia DeLuxe, Sylvie De Luxe, Sylvie Deluxe, Silvie, Simona
Day of Birth
17th of December 1988
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
174cm / 5'9"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4815
BIO
This splendid hazel eyed beauty with long brown hair has spent more than half a decade in the porn industry and managed to get featured in around 60 XXX movies, as well as in several compilations and web scenes. Her performances include girl - girl scenes, vaginal, anal, blowjob, double pussy penetrations, threesomes, orgies and solos. Silvie Delux was born in the Czech Republic on December 17, 1988 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was twenty years old. Among her first scene she was featured in the big bust themed movie 'Natural Wonders of the World 61' from Avalon. Silvie Delux is quite tall at 5'9", weighs around 114lbs and measures 34C-24-34 from her big natural breasts to that incredible ass. The babe has a tribal design tattooed on her back as well as piercings in her navel and tongue. Across the years she has filmed content for networks like Mofos, Mile High, Fame Digital and DDF Productions and you can check her out on popular adult websites such as 18onlygirls, Dog House Digital, Dorcel Club, Evil Angel, House Of Taboo, Mofos Worldwide, Nubile Films, Private, Sexart, Viv Thomas, Woodman Casting X, Wow Girls, and X-art.