Janice Griffith

25 Videos
Image of Janice Griffith
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Janice,
Day of Birth
3rd of July 1995
Measurements
32B-23-32
Height
161cm / 5'4"
Weight
39kg / 86lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12023
BIO
One of the most popular brown haired beauties from the world of porn, Janice Griffith has only been doing explicit scenes starting with 2013 and managed to star in around 60 XXX titles so far. The gorgeous nymph with numerous tattoos but no implants has slowly reached the top through her natural beauty and talent. She was born in New York City, New York on July 3, 1995 under the astrological sign of Cancer and decided to pursue a career in the industry soon after she turned eighteen. Among her initial performances she did a lesbian scene for Web Young and only a year later she filmed her firs anal and double penetration scene for Evil Angel's 'James Deen's Sex Tapes: James' House' (2014). Janice Griffith has a series of tattoos including a star behind her left ear, a Pokemon on her ankle, a flower and anchor on her left and right hip, and the words ' Fight off your demons' under her breasts. She also has piercings in her navel, hips and right nostril. The babe is 5'3", and weighs around 85 lbs so she's incredibly slim and alluring. Her curves measure 32B-23-32 and those perky breasts are 100% natural.

Janice Griffith's Videos

See All Videos

Social