Nikita Bellucci

3 Videos
Image of Nikita Bellucci
Social

Follow me on Twitter @nikitabelluccix
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ni Kita
Day of Birth
6th of November 1989
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6229
BIO
One scorching hot French sex pistol with that amazing all natural babe look and piercing eyes, Nikita Bellucci can give you an instant hard-on by only smiling. The brunette bombshell was born in Paris, France on November 6, 1989 under the star sign on Scorpio. She began filming explicit hardcore scenes in 2011 at the age of 22 and she has been active ever since. The European stunner stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall and weighs around 123 lbs so it's easy to see why she is so appetizing. Her voluptuous curves measure 34C-26-36 and those deliciously round boobies are 100% real and natural. She has a few ear piercings and some tattoos on her body including a handgun inside her wrist, a scorpion on the right hip and some writing on her chest and left breast. When it comes to doing naughty stuff in front of the camera Nikita Bellucci adores getting her holes pumped, especially her tight anus. You can see the babe in numerous anal sex scenes taking all types of cocks deep inside. She has been featured in more than 20 XXX movies so far and she has worked with industry leaders like Kink.com, Naughty America, Reality Kings, Brazzers, and Dogfart.

Nikita Bellucci's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @nikitabelluccix