Vanessa Leon

4 Videos
Image of Vanessa Leon
Social



Follow me on Twitter @vanessaleonxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Angel Daisy, Vanessa De Leon
Day of Birth
1st of June 1987
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5744
BIO
Despite her tiny stature, this beautiful brunette bombshell is gifted with a remarkably voluptuous body and everything is all natural. Born as Jasmine Anderson in San Jose, California on June 1, 1987 the naughty 5" 1' Gemini is of both Native American and Mexican descent. Vanessa Leon's measurements are 34C-26-36 and she takes great pride in that set of delicious boobs. The luscious Latina made her debut in pornography in 2005, after she turned 18. Her first scene was a blowjob for Vouyer Media's "Double D POV 1". Since then she has worked with big industry names like Evasive Angles, Vivid, Pure Play Media, Red Light District, Digital Playground, Brazzers, and Bang Productions for over 110 XXX movie titles and compilations. She likes interracial sex and you can see Vanessa Leon getting her pussy pounded by big black cocks multiple times. She also adores having her face splattered but she has yet to appear in any anal scene despite that magnificent booty of hers. She has multiple tattoos, including wings and butterflies on her back, stars on wrists and a cross behind her left ear. She also has both her nipples pierced and her navel. Her favorite fetish is watersports.

Vanessa Leon's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @vanessaleonxxx