Rachel Milan

2 Videos
Image of Rachel Milan
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Rachel, Rachael Milan, Teresa Eye,
Day of Birth
27th of August 1986
Measurements
32A-24-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5922
BIO
She spent nearly 8 years in the adult entertainment industry, starred in around 70 XXX titles and became very popular before deciding to retire in 2013. Rachel Milan is an American porn actress of Latin origins who was born in Los Angeles, California on August 27, 1986 under the astrological sign of Virgo. Also known as Teresa Eye, this seductive brown eyed brunette decided to become an adult model and make her way in explicit movies when she was in her late teens. She made her debut with the scene for the movie 'A Perverted Point of View 9' from Diabolic Video (2005). Considering she's only 5 feet and 2 inches and weighs no more than 103 lbs, Rachel Milan has a petite frame and her perky 32A-24-36, teen like curves really stand out. She has no tattoos on her body and a pierced navel. During her stay in the porn biz she collaborated with studios like Anabolic Video, Brandon Iron Productions, Brazzers, Combat Zone, Devil's Films, Diabolic Video, Digital Sin, Factory 13, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, Naughty Sinner, New Sensations, and Pink Visual.

Rachel Milan's Videos

See All Videos

Social