Ice La Fox

Image of Ice La Fox
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Ice D'Angelo, Ice LaFoxe, Ice La Foxxx, Victoria, Ice LaFox, Rebecca, Ice Ice Baby, Isis, Angelique, Ice, Ice DeAngelo, Paola, Maria
Day of Birth
28th of February 1983
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3852
BIO
Daughter of Angela D'Angelo, renowned porn director and actress, Ice La Fox is an American starlet and adult model with a very prolific career in the industry. She has been featured in over 500 XXX movies, compilations and packs since her debut and she doesn't show any signs of retiring. The buxom brown eyed beauty with perfect skin was born in Miami, Florida and spent most of her childhood in Los Angeles, California. She comes from a family with Latin roots and she decided to join the adult entertainment sector soon after she turned eighteen. In her early performances she used the alias 'Ice D'Angelo' but later decided to change it into 'La Fox' and develop a separate identity from her mother. Ice La Fox is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, she weighs about 125 lbs and her dreamy body measures 34DD-24-36, with those massive breasts being surgically enhanced (she went from B to DD cup in 2008). She has tattoos on her foot and inside her forearm as well as piercings in her clit hood, navel and tongue. Her performances include everything from vaginal sex, anal, and double penetrations to blowjobs, facials, swallowing, solos and girl - girl scenes. She won the 2007 AVN award for 'Best Oral Sex Scene'.
Social