Veronica Rodriguez

42 Videos
Image of Veronica Rodriguez
Social



Follow me on Twitter @lilveronicar
Country of Origin
Venezuela
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Veronica Rodrigue, Barbie, Barbie Bree, Barbie Booty,
Day of Birth
1st of August 1991
Measurements
32B-25-34
Height
154cm / 5'1"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
27166
BIO
One of the hottest Latinas to ever step foot in pornography, Veronica Rodriguez surely has some hypnotizing features from that tanned, slim body to her alluring eyes and lips. She was born in Guajira, Venezuela on August 1, 1991 and growing up she attended a local Catholic school where the boys were separated from the girls. This is probably why the sexy Leo's first kiss was with a girl. After her parents got divorced she moved to Chicago with her mom, but didn't like it there because of the cold climate. She then moved to Miami, Florida where she attended public school and enjoyed a lot of freedom. She lost her virginity at the age of sixteen with her boyfriend at the time and worked as a salesperson at the local mall before her involvement in porn. Her first scene was for Bang Bros in 2011 and it involved a male partner. Veronica Rodriguez stands 5 feet and 1 inch tall, so she's quite petite and she weighs no more than 95 lbs. However she is blessed with some really naughty 32B-25-34 curves and those boobs are all natural. She has worked with a wide range of industry leaders including Team Skeet, Naughty America, Mofos, Bang Bros and Brazzers. You've probably seen her on the petite themed site Exxxtra Small where she really impresses.

Veronica Rodriguez's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @lilveronicar