Kristina Rose

31 Videos
Image of Kristina Rose
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kristinarosexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
Day of Birth
14th of April 1984
Measurements
34A-24-37
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
15190
BIO
With over 450 XXX movies and almost 300 other compilations crediting her name, Kristina Rose is probably one of the most famous starlets in adult entertainment. She was born as Tracey Quinn Perez in San Diego, California on April 14, 1984 and spent her childhood in both her native town and Fullerton. She lost her virginity when she was fifteen with her boyfriend back then, and later got a job in customer service for an erotic website. She then worked as a photographer's assistant who convinced her to pursue a career in modeling. She soon made the transition to explicit hardcore scenes in May 2007. She performed her first anal sex scene for the movie 'Kristina Rose: Dirty Girl' (from Elegant Angel),which was launched in 2008. Numerous other scenes followed, including double penetrations, interracial, machines, gang bangs and orgies. The brown eyed 5' 1" brunette is rather petite and she doesn't weigh more than 110 lbs. Her body measures 34A-24-37 and her boobs are natural. She has two faces tattooed on her shoulder and no piercings. Kristina Rose is the winner of six industry awards, including one for ' Best Group Sex Scene' in 2011 and one for 'Orgasmic Analist' in 2013.

Kristina Rose's Videos

56:35
Blind folded and nailed in the ass
06:11
Beautiful Kristina Rose sucks and fucks
07:54
Horny Kristina Rose rides on hard dong
08:04
Sweet tiny Kristina Rose nailed
4,132 views
2 years ago
06:04
Bound brunette gets toyed
12,380 views
2 years ago
06:04
Tied up Kristina Rose
4,229 views
2 years ago
35:01
Sake that ass Kristina Rose!
4,374 views
2 years ago
06:04
Kristina Rose got bound and toyed
13,850 views
2 years ago