Adriana Luna

Visit Website
9 Videos
Image of Adriana Luna
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Adrianna Luna
Day of Birth
12th of May 1984
Measurements
34D-28-30
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5657
BIO
She has some of the most appetizing curves in whole of the porn industry and she's blessed with the hottest Latin features ever. Adriana Luna is one very popular starlet who has been featured in well over 190 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far as well as in hundreds of web scenes. She was born in Los Angeles, California on May 12, 1984 under the astrological sign of Taurus and she comes from a family with mixed Filipino and Mexican heritage. She attended California State University and has a Bachelor of Arts in Public Relations. Luna worked as an executive assistant before deciding to pursue a career in pornography. The brown eyed brunette made her debut in front of the cameras in the spring of 2011 and she has been active ever since. Adriana Luna has a Taurus symbol tattooed on her left foot as well as butterfly on her hip. She is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs 114 lbs and measures 34D-28-30, with her breasts and ass being 100% natural. You can check out the buxom senorita on a variety of adult websites including 1000 Facials, Amateurs Raw, Club Sandy, Devils Film, Footsie Babes, Hustler Online, Jules Jordan, Latin Adultery, Milfs Like It Black, Peter North, Private, and Sweet Sinner.

Adriana Luna's Videos

05:14
Gorgeous athletic babe roughly fucked
05:19
Sweet Adrianna Luna in footjob
25,089 views
4 years ago
05:22
Adrianna Luna loves bulls and hard dongs!

See All Videos