Angella Christin

1 Videos
Image of Angella Christin
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angella Black,
Day of Birth
3rd of November 1992
Measurements
40A-24-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4244

Angella Christin's Videos

See All Videos