Jaclyn Case

1 Videos
Image of Jaclyn Case
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jaclin Case,
Day of Birth
4th of November 1986
Measurements
34D-24-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4032
BIO
Born in Allentown, Pennsylvania as Jaclyn N. Christman, Jaclyn Case is a sometimes blonde / sometimes brown haired babe who spent nearly three years in the adult entertainment industry and managed to get featured in over 100 XXX movies, packs and compilations. She's originally from Allentown, Pennsylvania and her birthday is on November 4, 1986, which makes her a Scorpio. The sex pistol decided to make her debut in front of the explicit cameras when she was nineteen and one of her first performances was a threesome alongside Misty Magenta and Steve Holmes for Diabolic Video's 'Mouth 2 Mouth' Series. Jaclyn Case is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, she has gorgeous brown eyes and a some pretty voluptuous 34D-24-33 curves. Her breasts are obviously fake and she has several tattoos on her body including the word 'Jaclyn' on her left arm, a symbol on her hip, and a small heart on her wrist. She collaborated with numerous studios including Anabolic Video, Brazzers, Club Jenna, Digital Playground, Digital Sin, Evil Angel, Hustler Video, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty America, New Sensations, Pink Visual, Sin City, and Vivid. Her scenes include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, blowjobs, deepthroat, handjobs, footjobs, solos and lesbian play.

Jaclyn Case's Videos

See All Videos