Angela White

34 Videos
Image of Angela White
Social

Follow me on Twitter @angelawhite
Country of Origin
Australia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Angie
Day of Birth
4th of March 1985
Measurements
42G-27-41
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
90863
BIO
One voluptuous and incredibly busty Australian porn actress, Angela White has been performing explicit scenes since 2003 with one three year hiatus from 2008 to 2011. The blue eyed nympho has starred in around 20 XXX movies so far, as well as numerous web scenes and pictorials. While still in high school she accepted an offer from Score and did a few movies for them soon after she turned eighteen. During her first years in the industry she mainly filmed lesbian and solo scenes, however starting with 20122 she appeared in her first boy - girl scene, and in 2014 she began doing anal, double penetrations, cum swap, interracial, and ass to mouth. Angela White is curvaceous brown haired nymph who stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs 120 lbs and measures 42G-27-41 from her massive but natural breasts to that incredibly appetizing ass of hers. She was born in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia on March 4, 1985 under the astrological sign of Pisces and has a tattoo on the back of her neck. She launched her personal website in 2013.

Angela White's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @angelawhite