Alex Chance

21 Videos
Image of Alex Chance
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexchancexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Marcy Meattower
Day of Birth
19th of April 1989
Measurements
34DDD-27-37
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
68kg / 150lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
36012
BIO
With a set of the most appetizing boobies the porn scene has witnessed in the last few years and some lip-biting babe like features, Alex Chance is one highly craved starlet and the fantasy girl for so many of her fans. The gorgeous Aries was born in Virginia, California on April 19, 1989 and wanted to pursue a career in ice skating. She then worked as a bartender and a Sunday school teacher but decided to give the sex industry a chance, well aware of the fact that men would absolutely love her natural 36DD breasts. The green eyed stunner is rather tall considering her height of 5 feet and 8 inches, and she weighs no more than 150 lbs. However, Alex Chance is mostly famous for her sinful curves, which measure 36DD-30-38 and drive all her fans wild. She's pretty open minded in front of the camera and she's the kind of babe that won't say no to anything her scene partners or producers ask. This is probably the main reason why you can see her getting that appetizing booty of hers drilled so many times and besides anal, she also does vaginal, oral, interracial, threesomes, foursomes and orgies. She has a very unique taste for lesbian scenes and her performances are thrilling.

Alex Chance's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @alexchancexxx