Iwia

20 Videos
Image of Iwia
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva Strauss, Evia, Sandra, Sandra X, Sarah, Ivy,
Day of Birth
5th of September 1990
Measurements
33A-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
26192
BIO
Also known as Sandra X, Iwia A or Eva Strauss, Iwia is an exceptionally beautiful European porn actress who has been featured in around 80 triple X titles so far as well as in dozens of web scenes. This brown haired goddess has been an instant hit in front of the cameras and her career is still fresh. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on September 5, 1990 under the star sign of Virgo and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her early twenties. Among her initial performances she did two hot scenes for Seventeen's 'My Sexy Kittens' series. Iwia is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs just under 107 lbs and measures 33A-24-34 from her naturally perky breasts to that sweet and sinful ass of hers. She only did a single anal sex scene for Woodman Casting X and generally her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, solos, and a wide range of girl - girl clips. The sensual brown eyed sex pistol doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and you can find her on websites such as 18onlygirls, 21naturals, Babes, Daring Sex, Evil Angel, Holly Randall, Mikes Apartment, Nubiles Porn, Sexart, Twistys, Web Young, Wow Porn, and X-art.

Iwia's Videos

See All Videos