Brooklyn Lee

13 Videos
Image of Brooklyn Lee
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brooklynn Lee
Day of Birth
1st of June 1989
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6560
BIO
She spent only three years in front of the cameras, yet she managed to become one of the most popular porn actresses to date. Brooklyn Lee was featured in over 230 XXX films, packs and compilations and managed to win 13 industry awards out of 43 total nominations. She was born as Nina Ramos in Ohio on June 1, 1989 under the star sign of Gemini. The brown eyed redhead comes from a family with Puerto Rican, Native American and Swedish roots and she lived in Canada, Pennsylvania, New York, Kentucky, and Puerto Rico growing up. She began working as a stripper in Boston soon after she turned eighteen and moved to Los Angeles in 2010 (where she signed with LA Direct Models) to join the porn industry. In the fall of 2011 Brooklyn Lee became one of the Spiegler Girls and announced her retirement from the adult entertainment world in May 2013. The smoking hot sex pistol is 5' 5" tall, weighs about 117 lbs and measures 32C-24-34 from her gorgeous set of natural boobs to her appetizing booty. You can check out the horny nympho on a variety of porn websites such as Assparade, Big Mouthfuls, Big Tit Creampie, Blacks On Blondes, Captain Stabbin, Club Sandy, Daring Sex, Digital Playground, Everything Butt, Evil Angel, Hot And Mean, I Know That Girl, and X-art.

Brooklyn Lee's Videos

See All Videos

Social