Evi Fox

3 Videos
Image of Evi Fox
Social

Follow me on Twitter @evifoxrox
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Evi Medina
Day of Birth
19th of July 1990
Measurements
32DD-23-27
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6136
BIO
She has spent only a few years in the adult entertainment industry and yet she became very popular. This magnificent brown eyed beauty has starred in nearly 50 triple X movies and compilations so far and she continues to produce content for some of the biggest names in the branch. Evi Fox is an American porn actress born in Oregon on July 19, 1990 under the star sign of Cancer and she decided to adventure in front of the cameras when she was in her early twenties. One of her early performances was for the movie 'Big Dick in a Little Chick 3' from Digital Sin. Evi Fox is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, she weighs no more than 113 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 32DD-23-27 with those juicy breasts being 100% natural. She has tattoos on her shoulder blade and stomach as well as a piercing in her right nostril. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, facial, handjobs, machines, masturbation and lesbian scenes. You can enjoy her in action on popular adult websites such as 1000 Facials, All Girl Massage, Amateur Allure, Big Naturals, Digital Playground, Fucking Machines, Hustler Online, Lethal Hardcore, Naughtymag, Only Teen Blowjobs, Public Disgrace, and Sloppy Girl.

Evi Fox's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @evifoxrox