Alexis Ford

7 Videos
Image of Alexis Ford
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nicole
Day of Birth
24th of April 1988
Measurements
32D-24-32
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10913
BIO
One insanely appetizing and promiscuous blonde babe, Alexis Ford has delighted the sex industry with her remarkable presence and managed to build a solid reputation in only a couple of years. She was born in Glendale, New York on April 24, 1988, which makes her a beautiful Taurus. She attended Catholic school in Queens, New York and also nursing school in Miami, Florida. Her first job was as a waitress for a famous steakhouse. In order to increase her earnings she also worked as a stripper for different bachelor parties. She then decided to pursue a career in modeling and worked with famous photographers Stephen Hicks, Holly Randall, and Suze Randall following her sister's advice. Alexis Ford made the transition to explicit hardcore and in 2009 she signed a contract with Adam & Eve, which was renewed one year later. At the beginning she only worked with female partners and did her first scene alongside Lexi Belle. She was featured as Pet of the Month for Penthouse magazine in June 2012. A few month later she performed her first ever double penetration, interracial, and anal scenes in front of the camera for Jules Jordan's "Alexis Ford Darkside". The blonde doll stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs about 123 lbs and measures 32DD-25-34. She has a couple of tattoos including a butterfly bellow the neck and a fairy on her hip. She also has her navel and clit pierced.

Alexis Ford's Videos

See All Videos

Social