Amanda Blue

Image of Amanda Blue
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Vanessa Vexxx
Day of Birth
4th of December 1985
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6428