Carla Cox

Visit Website
19 Videos
Image of Carla Cox
Social


Follow me on Twitter @carlacoxrocks
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Susy, Zuzana S., Manaon
Day of Birth
25th of May 1984
Measurements
85-61-89
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5866
BIO
Blonde, slim and spicy, Carla Cox is a beautiful European doll that can make any guy's dreams come true. She was born in Brno, Czech Republic on May 25, 1984 but spent a major part of her childhood in Slovakia. She later returned to her home country, attended college and got a job at a local bar. She then briefly worked for a clothes store and skate shop but the money wasn't great. Due to her stunning 34-24-35 body and 5' 5" height, Cox decided to find a job in modeling. Immediately after casting for a hair modeling agency she found out that it was actually looking for hot babes like her who were willing to do explicit porn scenes. The naughty blonde goddess decided to give the industry a try, so in 2006 she filmed her first hardcore scene. Since then she has starred in more than 220 titles for major companies in the branch such as Harmony Films, Private, Penthouse, Evil Angel, 21 Sextury, Babes.com, New Sensations, and Digital Playground. Carla Cox has no prejudices on the set and she's the kind of girl that does anything from softcore masturbation to anal, ass to mouth and double penetration. In 2011 she was nominated for three AVN awards.

Carla Cox's Videos

10:02
Carla Cox loves getting facial
45,493 views
5 months ago
06:00
Stunning blonde sucking in airport
7,052 views
7 months ago
12:15
Skinny blonde Carla Cox takes cock deep
22:44
Sensual Carla Cox in a Latin threesome
06:21
Dirty Carla Cox in double penetration
12:44
Three dykes toying in home cinem
11,714 views
3 years ago

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @carlacoxrocks