Allie James

13 Videos
Image of Allie James
Social



Follow me on Twitter @alliejamesxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mallory Fox
Day of Birth
23rd of February 1993
Measurements
36C-29-37
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
15996
BIO
Blonde, beautiful and with that youthful appearance, Allie James clearly deserves a place among the top starlets in the industry. Blessed with a set of 36C juicy, natural boobs and fairytale like long hair, this sweet babe has managed to get her name on the cover of at least 75 DVD adult movie titles so far. She was born in Plattsburgh, New York on February 23, 1993 and she grew up on her family's farm in Franklin County. She graduated from high school with an Advanced Regents diploma, but decided to pursue a career in the sex industry soon after turning eighteen. She made her debut in 2011, and her career has been on the ascending curve ever since. Among notable companies, Allie James has worked with Reality Kings, New Sensations, Porn Pros, Naughty America, Bang Bros, Brazzers, and Dogfart. She looks incredibly sexy with a pair of glasses on and she wears them in a variety of hardcore scenes. The blue eyed blonde is tall given her 5 feet and 9 inches height, and always fit considering her only 123 lbs. Her mouthwatering curves measure 36C-29-37 and she makes a great first impression due to her lusty boobs. She has her tongue and navel pierced, and her tattoos include some roses on both her wrists.

Allie James's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @alliejamesxxx