Andi Anderson

3 Videos
Image of Andi Anderson
Social
Country of Origin
United Arab Emirates
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Andi Heart, Andie Anderson,
Day of Birth
20th of July 1986
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7767
BIO
She is the kind of girl who knows how to play with more than one cock at the same time (especially if they are all big and black) and she's going to really make an impression with her bukkake scene for Dogfart. If you were looking for a very naughty blonde to fantasize about, then Andi Anderson might just be your next dream babe, because she looks fantastic and her performances are absolutely flawless. She was born as Ashley Vandenburg in El Dorado Hills, California on July 20, 1986 under the star sign of Cancer. She decided to join the adult entertainment sector in 2007 and she hasn't been that active in the last few years, which leads us to believe she is currently retired. Andi Anderson stands 5 feet and 3 inches, weighs around 110 lbs and her beautiful curves measure 34DD-24-34. Those tits look incredibly natural even though they have been artificially enhanced and they really complement her sexy round ass. Across the years she has filmed scenes for some of the biggest names in pornography, including Team Skeet, Porn Pros, Naughty America, 21 Sextury, Muffia, and Bang Brothers. From a wide range of anal clips, to regular hardcore, double penetrations and blowjobs, there's nothing that the blonde won't do. You can also check her out in a few lesbian scenes and solos.

Andi Anderson's Videos

See All Videos

Social