Carmel Moore

10 Videos
Image of Carmel Moore
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ncarmelmoore
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carmela Nasrin Moore, Nasrin Moore, Nasrin Carmel Moore
Day of Birth
19th of June 1985
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4731
BIO
Active between 2005 - 2011, Carmel Moore is a retired British porn actress who starred in over 100 XXX videos and is still very popular today. She was born in Eastbourne, Sussex, London, United Kingdom on June 19, 1985 under the astrological sign of Gemini and she comes from a family with mixed Iranian and British descent. The incredibly attractive brown eyed blonde decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was around 20 years old and among her initial performances she did a superb mff threesome alongside Cindy Crawford for the movie 'It Takes Two' from Red Light District (2006). Carmel Moore is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs just about 112 lbs and measures 34D-24-34, those breasts clearly being artificially enhanced. She has tattoos on both ankles and the words 'Henry and Nasrin' on her back as well as piercings in her labia and left nostril. Also known as Nasrin Moore, this babe collaborated with studios such as 5th Element, Adam & Eve, Baby Doll Pictures, Brazzers, Deviant, Digital Sin, Empire Bundles, Marc Dorcel, Mile High Xtreme, Muffia, Naughty America, New Sensations, Platinum X Pictures, Reality Kings, Vivid, and Zero Tolerance before her retirement in 2011.

Carmel Moore's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @ncarmelmoore