Raylene Richards

8 Videos
Image of Raylene Richards
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Zuzana D., Zuzana Drabinova, Raylene Latias, Wendy AW, Raylene A
Day of Birth
8th of August 1983
Measurements
32EE-25-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
14966
BIO
Sensual, voluptuous and enigmatic dream girl Raylene Richards is quite the presence in pornography and she's as hot as a babe can get. Prague, Czech Republic on August 8, 1983 the enticing Leo has used many stage names during her career including Eva D., Zuzana Drabinova, Eva, Michelle, Zuzana, Zanette, Wendy AW, and Sabina. She is remarkably tall (5 feet and 8 inches) and her slim body (114 lbs.) is naturally accessorized with one of the most breathtaking pair of boobs ever. Her measurements are 32DD-25-36 and she had worked in modeling before she started doing porn. She was featured as a "Page 3" girl in the UK as well as on the cover of several European and International magazines. She made her first apparition in an XXX rated movies in 2005, when she was only 22 years old. All of her scenes are limited to glam solos and focus on the naughty blonde's boobs. Her incredible blue eyes and flawless skin really enhance her natural beauty and make men fall down at her knees. She has worked with companies like Pure Play Media, Viv Thomas, and Swank for her sensual appearances in 7 titles. She has also posed for DDF Busty, Met-Art and Body in Mind, besides numerous features on her personal website.

Raylene Richards's Videos

See All Videos