Savannah Stern

6 Videos
Image of Savannah Stern
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Day of Birth
2nd of May 1986
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4707
BIO
Brunette, shapely and very naughty, Savannah Stern is one of the most prolific porn starlets to date, her name being credited on over 400 XXX movies and compilations. The hot sex pistol was born in Modesto, California on May 2, 1986 under the astrological sign of Taurus. She moved to California to pursue a career in modeling and transitioned to explicit adult scenes in 2005 when she was 19 years old. The producers quickly understood that she had lots of potential because she gave 100% to please her scene partners and audience. This greatly increased her popularity and got her jobs with some of the most renowned names in the industry. Savannah Stern stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 120 lbs and has a voracious appetite for hardcore. She has surgically enhanced her boobs from B-cup to D-cup and her current measurements are 34D-26-34. Her work consists of a great number of vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, creampie, interracial, handjob and deeptrhoat scenes and she shines in every single one of them. She has a scorpion tattooed on her foot, a tribal on her back as well as some oriental characters and a dove on the right shoulder. She also has piercings in her left nostril, pussy and navel.

Savannah Stern's Videos

See All Videos

Social