Tiffany Star

5 Videos
Image of Tiffany Star
Social



Follow me on Twitter @tiffstarxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tiff Star
Day of Birth
18th of July 1991
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
13990

Tiffany Star's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @tiffstarxxx