Tina Hott

2 Videos
Image of Tina Hott
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nina Sunrise, Tina Hot,
Day of Birth
15th of February 1990
Measurements
34B-23-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4463

Tina Hott's Videos