Karina White

5 Videos
Image of Karina White
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Karina FTV, Samantha,
Day of Birth
27th of March 1990
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9082
BIO
Tall, slim and beautiful, Karina White is gifted with a lovely pair of natural 36C boobs and a lot of talent in front of the camera. She was born in Los Angeles, California, on March 27, 1990 and attended Catholic school growing up. The shapely Aries with her piercing green eyes and stunning looks is the perfect definition of a "Babe" and she has a body built for sin. Standing at about 5 feet and 9 inches tall, weighing 125 lbs., and measuring 36C-25-35, she can't get any hotter than that. Karina White worked at two tanning salons, a Borders Bookstore and Barnes and Noble before her involvement in adult entertainment. The light brown haired beauty made her debut in front of the camera in 2011 and since then she has appeared in over 70 XXX movie titles and compilations. She started with some glam videos and lesbian scenes and slowly made her way to boy-girl clips taking creampies and facials. She did her first anal scene in 2013 for Brazzers's "Let's Try Anal 4". Along the years she has worked with notable companies including Wicked Pictures, Zero Tolerance, Hustler Video, Digital Playground, Pure Play Media, and Harmony Films. She has a pierced navel and a tattoo on her wrist.

Karina White's Videos

10:42
Sexy brunette fucked by a stranger
37,197 views
3 years ago
10:40
Karina White doing her best!
71,523 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social