Connie Carter

6 Videos
Image of Connie Carter
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anna, Conie, Connie, Connie Lior, Conny Carter, Josephine, Mary Grey, Muriel, Roselyne A, Roxanne, Anna Kol�?ov�
Day of Birth
24th of November 1988
Measurements
36D-27-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6519
BIO
She's one of the most beautiful babes in the history of adult entertainment and a diva well forth fantasizing about. This gorgeous seductress is extremely popular in her branch and despite only starring in a handful of movies she made it to the top of our list. Connie Carter was born in Prague, Czech Republic on November 24, 1988 and she's one appealing Sagittarius. She made her debut in the hardcore industry soon after she turned eighteen and she was an instant hit mostly due to her youthful appearance, innocence, flawless body, perfect skin, and immaculate smile. The brown eyed brunette stunner is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, weighs about 112 lbs and measures 36D-27-38 from her spectacular breasts to that perfect ass. Connie Carter has filmed content for a variety of adult networks including Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Mile High, Brand Danger, Leche 69, Brazzers and DDF Productions. You can enjoy some of her naughty scenes on popular XXX websites like X-art, Wow Girls, Twistys, Sexart, Only Blowjob, Holly Randall, Hands On Hardcore, Dog House Digital, Doctor Adventures, Daring Sex, Babes, and 18onlygirls. She does vaginal sex, blowjobs, solos, creampies and even anal sex. She has a piercing in her navel and no tattoos.

Connie Carter's Videos

05:09
Horny brunette Connie Carter fingering
05:09
Sexy Connie Carter all alone fingering
05:10
Sweet busty Connie Carter gets some
05:31
Adorable Connie Carter all alone on a sofa

See All Videos