Ariella Ferrera

63 Videos
Image of Ariella Ferrera
Social


Follow me on Twitter @ariellaferrera
Country of Origin
Colombia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Elle Ferrera
Day of Birth
15th of January 1979
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
42622
BIO
A fiery brunette of the adult entertainment sector, Ariella Ferrera has one of the most appetizing bodies ever, with her breasts clearly standing out through the generous cleavage. This buxom MILF has managed to build a solid fan base across the years and is now one of the most popular Latin - American starlets around. She was born in Medellin, Colombia on January 15, 1979, which makes her a sexy Capricorn. Her family moved to the United States when she was five and they settled in Chicago, Illinois. She was quite the tomboy growing up and got a job as a dental hygienist before she decided to pursue a career in pornography. The brown eyed senorita stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs no more than 114 lbs and her insanely appetizing curves measure 34DD-25-34, so she's got both the boobies and ass to drive any guy wild. She filmed her first hardcore scene at the age of 30 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. Reality Kings, Premium Pass, Porn Pros, Mile High, Bang Bros, and Brazzers are just some of the names she has worked with and her name appears on the cover of at least 140 XXX films so far. Ariella Ferrera does a balanced combination of boy - girl and girl - girl scenes, and she likes everything from anal, double penetrations, and foursomes to taking creampies and facials.

Ariella Ferrera's Videos

07:59
Ariella Ferrera gets fucked from behind
14:18
Pornstars In Stiletto Licking Pussy In HD

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @ariellaferrera