Raylene

31 Videos
Image of Raylene
Social



Follow me on Twitter @raylenexx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine
Day of Birth
12th of February 1977
Measurements
35D-24-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
28696
BIO
With over 300 XXX DVD titles, more than 600 compilations as well as countless web scenes, Raylene is probably one of the most prolific pornographic actresses of all time and certainly one of the most beautiful. Born as Stacey Briana Bernstein in Glendora, California on February 12, 1977 from a family with mixed Jewish and Mexican roots. She made her debut in explicit phonography when she was in her late teens and soon became one of the prettiest naughty babes of the 90s. During her first years in the branch she used the alias Alexis Fontaine and did her boy - girl scene with Mark Davis. Raylene is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs around 119 lbs and measures 35D-24-36 from her voluptuous but fake breasts to her tight and alluring ass. She was awarded the ' Starlet of the Year' trophy at the 1999 XRCO ceremony and also won a 'Best Actress' award at the 2001 AVN ceremony. She took a hiatus from performing in 2004 but made a comeback in 2009. She is an AVN Hall of Fame inductee. The brown eyed Latina does everything from vaginal sex, anal, and double penetrations, to interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, creampies, solo, and girl - girl scenes.

Raylene's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @raylenexx