Kiara Mia

10 Videos
Image of Kiara Mia
Social



Follow me on Twitter @mysexykiaramia
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Kiara Marie
Day of Birth
24th of January 1977
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
26253
BIO
One incredibly appetizing brown eyed brunette, Kiara Mia is of Latin descent and she has starred in well over 70 adult DVD movies and 17 compilations since her debut in front of the cameras. She was born Los Angeles, California on January 24, 1977 under the star sign of Aquarius. She wanted to become a model and a mainstream actress but after four years of trying she decided to pursue a career in pornography instead. The 5' 4" stunner filmed her first hardcore scene in 2011, when she already was in her mid-30s. She became a very popular presence in the MILF genre and she collaborated with networks like Reality Gang, New Sensations, Naughty America, Mofos, Fame Digital, Reality Kings, and Brazzers. You can check out some of Kiara Mia's lip-biting performances on a variety of adult websites such as Wicked Pictures, Stepmom Videos, Porn Fidelity, Milfs Like It Big, Milf Hunter, Lethal Hardcore, Evil Angel, and Big Wet Butts. She does some breathtaking anal scenes, like the one called ' Kiara's Oily Anal' for Brazzers. She weighs about 130 lbs and her curves measure a spectacular 34DD-26-36, with the help of those surgically enhanced boobies and ass. She has a tattoo on her left shoulder but no piercings.

Kiara Mia's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @mysexykiaramia