Isis Love

9 Videos
Image of Isis Love
Social



Follow me on Twitter @isislove
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Iris Love
Day of Birth
27th of August 1980
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
13554
BIO
One very elegant fetish queen, Isis Love is a buxom, voluptuous brunette that has appeared in more than 310 adult movies and compilations so far and is still performing for the industry. Standing 5 feet, 6 inches tall and weighing around 114 lbs. the slim brown eyed Latina if one of the most prolific divas of all time and she tends to get very naughty in front of the camera. Born in Winnetka, California on August 27, 1980 the beautiful Virgo comes from a family with mixed French and Jamaican roots. She started her career in pornography in 2002, when she was in her early 20's. Isis Love has collaborated with industry giants like Girlfriends Films, Juicy Entertainment, Brazzers Network, Digital Sin, Vivid, Bang Productions, Evil Angel, and Kick Ass Pictures. Besides the various hardcore scenes, anal, facials, interracial and swapping she has also worked with fetish website Kink.com for numerous bondage, femdom and forced orgasm clips. Isis Love has augmented her boobs from B-cup to D-cup in October 2008. She also has the word "Jose" tattooed on her shoulder blade and "ERIC" on the back of her neck. Besides these she has two dermal piercings on her lower back and one in her navel.

Isis Love's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @isislove