Sophia Castello

4 Videos
Image of Sophia Castello
Social



Follow me on Twitter @scastelloxxx
Country of Origin
Mexico
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Sophia Castillo, Sopha Costello,
Day of Birth
8th of April 1978
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
156cm / 5'2"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Large
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4996

Sophia Castello's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @scastelloxxx