Ann Marie Rios

5 Videos
Image of Ann Marie Rios
Social


Follow me on Twitter @msannmarierios
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Ann Marie Rios, AnnMarie Rios, Anne Marie
Day of Birth
5th of September 1981
Measurements
34B-27-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4194
BIO
Clearly one of the most famous American porn actresses of Latin descent, Ann Marie Rios is a huge name in the industry with over 500 adult films and compilations crediting her name and a truly impressive career. The buxom senorita was born as Sarah Marie Thomas in Santa Clarita, California on September 5, 1981, with both her parents being from Costa Rica. She attended the Van Mar Academy of Acting in Hollywood and she acquired a real estate license when she turned eighteen. Only one year later, in 2001, she decided to enter the adult entertainment sector and filmed her first hardcore scene for the movie "Hot Latin Pussy Adventures 14". She got involved in the design of a sex toy called the "AnnMarie Signature Juicer" for the company Phallix in 2003, and the same year she signed a contract with Metro Interactive. She also made her directorial debut only a year later with the film "Babes Illustrated 14". Ann Marie Rios has worked across the years with some of the biggest names in the adult industry, including All Reality Pass, Reality Kings, Premium Pass, New Sensations and Cum Louder. Her performances include anal, double penetration, interracial, footjobs, blowjobs, threesomes, and orgies, besides the usual solos and girl on girl scenes.

Ann Marie Rios's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @msannmarierios