Ashley Graham

6 Videos
Image of Ashley Graham
Social



Follow me on Twitter @theashgraham
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashlee Graham,
Day of Birth
29th of June 1989
Measurements
32G-28-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13639
BIO
With around 50 XXX movies and compilations on the active as well as dozens of hypnotizing web-scenes, Ashley Graham is one very popular American porn actress with a massive passion for everything hardcore. She was born in Vista, California on June 29, 1989 under the star sign of Cancer and she decided to give the adult entertainment industry a shot back in 2011 when she was in her early twenties. The incredibly hot blue eyed redhead was an instant hit in front of the cameras and among her first performances she did a lesbian scene alongside Magdalene St Michaels for the movie 'Mommy and Me 4' from Filly Films. Ashley Graham is only 5 feet and 2 inches and weighs just under 106 lbs. Her mouthwatering curves measure 32G-28-32 with those boobies being 100% natural. She has a tattoo on her shoulder blade and a piercing in her tongue. The sexy angel has collaborated with networks like Reality Kings, New Sensations, Naughty America, Kink.com, Brazzers, and Brand Danger and you can enjoy some of her web scenes on sites like 1000 Facials, All Girl Massage, Babes, Dirty Masseur, Elegant Angel, Hardcore Gangbang, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty Office, Twistys, and When Girls Play. She does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, big toys, handjobs, swallowing, and facials.

Ashley Graham's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @theashgraham