Tarra White

8 Videos
Image of Tarra White
Social



Follow me on Twitter @tarra_white
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Martina Mrakviova, Tarra Light, Tara White, Ondreja, Terra White
Day of Birth
19th of November 1987
Measurements
34DD-24-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6192
BIO
One of the most notable Czech pornographic actresses of all time, Tarra White is a delightful babe with beautiful brown hair and a pair of piercing blue eyes. She was born as Martina Mrakviov√° in Ostrava, Czech Republic on November 19, 1987 and has dreamed of becoming both stripper and porn star since she was a little girl. She had sex for the first time at the age of 16. Shortly after she turned 18 she decided to follow a career in adult entertainment and filmed her first scene while still in high school. She stands 5' 7" tall, weighs 110 lb. and her athletic body features some incredible 34DD-24-35 curves. She has three tattoos, one on her ankle, one on her hip and the last on her hand. She also has her tongue, navel and nipples pierced. Tarra White is famous for her lack of inhibitions in front of the camera and she has done plenty of anal scenes during her career including some naughty double penetrations. She also loves going ass to mouth and getting her pretty face splattered. She has worked with big production companies including Evil Angel, Private, Brazzers Network, Red Light District, New Sensations, and Metro for more than 250 titles so far. She made her debut as director in 2012 and since then she has 19 credits.

Tarra White's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @tarra_white