Christy Marks

Visit Website
Image of Christy Marks
Social
Follow me on Twitter @realchrismarks
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jerri Monet
Day of Birth
30th of October 1988
Measurements
36HH-28-36
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
10728
BIO
Gifted with a massive set of natural 36HH breasts, it's easy to understand why Christy Marks is so popular. This American porn actress has been performing for around eight years and she is probably the dream girl to so many of her fans. She was born in Mt. Union, Pennsylvania on October 13, 1988 under the star sign of Libra and she made her debut into the world of porn back in 2007. One of her early performances was for Score's '3d Rack-o-rama', a busty themed movie where she starred alongside Cindy Cupps and Kylee Nash. Christy Marks is a beautiful and natural brown eyed redhead and she is 5 feet and 4 inches tall. She weighs just under 134lbs and her voluptuous curves measure a whopping 36HH-28-36. The babe doesn't have any tattoos on her body but she does have her navel and clit pierced. You can check her out in action on a few adult websites such as Big Naturals, Legsex, and Scoreland as well as on her personal page. She also did around 15 XXX movies so far and her performances include vaginal sex and also anal, like the scene for Scoreland's ' Anal Angel'.
Social
Follow me on Twitter @realchrismarks