Faye Reagan

22 Videos
Image of Faye Reagan
Social



Follow me on Twitter @faye_reagan
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Faye Valentine, Fay Reagan, Faye Regan, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli,
Day of Birth
19th of September 1988
Measurements
34B-28-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
19647
BIO
She has a men's sex toy modeled after her genitals and has a total of 16 industry award nominations so far. Faye Reagan is one very successful and popular American porn actress who starred in over 200 XXX movies so far as well as in countless compilations and web scenes. Slim, freckled and extremely talented, this superb sex goddess was born as Faye Jillian Henning in Nashville, Tennessee on September 19, 1988 under the star sign of Virgo. She moved with her family to Las Vegas, Nevada when she was still very young and decided to pursue a career in pornography soon after she turned nineteen. Faye Reagan is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs around 108 lbs and measures 34B-28-36 from her perfectly sculpted natural breasts to that gorgeous ass of hers. The skilled brown haired redhead has also used the stage names Faye Karli, Robin Rivers, and Faye Valentine since her debut and collaborated with networks such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Premium Pass, Porn Pros, New Sensations, Naughty America, Kink.com, Brazzers, DDF Productions, 21 Sextury, and Fame Digital. Her performances include lesbian sex, vaginal, solos, interracial, swallowing, gang bangs, and orgies.

Faye Reagan's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @faye_reagan