Marie McCray

Visit Website
21 Videos
Image of Marie McCray
Social



Follow me on Twitter @mariemccrayxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Maria McCray
Day of Birth
21st of May 1985
Measurements
32C-24-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5497
BIO
One incredibly appetizing redhead with a voracious sexual appetite, Marie McCray obviously has everything she needs to become the ideal dream girl to so many of her fans all across the globe. The shapely teen faced beauty was born in Indianapolis, Indiana on May 21, 1985 under the astrological sign of Gemini. When she was 16 years old she briefly started working as a webcam model but her adventure soon ended a few days afterwards when it was discovered she was underage. After turning 18 she decided to pursue a career in nude modeling and also found a job as a stripper at a local bar. After turning 22 she joined the adult entertainment industry while studying accounting at a local university. The attractive redhead stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall and her curvaceous body measures 32C-24-32 with a pair of juicy all natural breasts. Marie McCray managed to get featured in more than 190 adult movies and worked with a great deal of porn websites like X-art, Vivid, When Girls Play, Soapy Massage, Nubile Films, Innocent High, Elegant Angel, and All Girl Massage. Many of her performances include hardcore, blowjobs, solos, cum swallowing, facials, and even threesomes or foursomes. She looks insanely hot with a pair of glasses and high heels. She has no tattoos and she takes great pride in her mesmerizing blue eyes.

Marie McCray's Videos

05:22
Perky tits vixen pleases two hungry cocks
05:43
Five lesbians in action
30,406 views
6 months ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @mariemccrayxxx