Ashton Pierce

2 Videos
Image of Ashton Pierce
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Niki Weston, Nikki Weston, Kristy West, Christie West,
Day of Birth
30th of November 1991
Measurements
34DD-26-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6381
BIO
She also goes by the name of Kristy West or Nikki Weston and she has starred in well over 30 triple X movies, compilations and packs since her debut into the world of porn. Ashton Pierce is one gorgeous American adult actress who was born in California on November 30, 1991, under the star sign of Sagittarius. The incredibly sexy green eyed seductress decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment branch back in 2009 when she was eighteen. One of her first performances was a threesome alongside Katie St Ives and Sean Michaels for the movie 'Black Listed' from Vince Vouyer Unleashed. Ashton Pierce is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 113lbs and her phenomenal curves measures 34DD-26-35, with those breasts clearly being surgically enhanced. The brown haired diva has filmed content for a variety of top rated networks including Reality Kings, New Sensations, Culioneros, Brazzers, Dogfart, and Fame Digital and you can check her out in action on XXX websites such as 18eighteen, Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits At School, Devils Film, Let's Try Anal, Money Talks, Pervs On Patrol, Real Slut Party, The Dick Suckers, Watching My Daughter Go Black, and White Ghetto. She has several tattoos on her body as well as piercings in her clit and navel.

Ashton Pierce's Videos

See All Videos

Social