Jada Stevens

37 Videos
Image of Jada Stevens
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Day of Birth
4th of July 1988
Measurements
34C-26-38
Height
159cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
23880
BIO
When it comes to the most appetizing asses in the porn industry, Jada Stevens is certainly at the top of the rank. The voluptuous 34C-26-38 brunette with mesmerizing hazel eyes is one of the most respected in the branch due to her phenomenal performance in hardcore scenes and to her numerous nominations and awards. She was born in Snellville, Georgia on July 4, 1988 and comes from a family with both Irish and Cherokee heritage. The lusty babe worked at a pharmacy in Atlanta before being introduced to the adult industry by friend and XXX actress Bailey Brooks. It happened back in 2008 when Jada Stevens was only 20 years old and since then she enjoyed an ascending career. Her reputation caught the eyes of reputable companies like Hustler, Wicked, Vivid, Brazzers, Reality Kings, and Evil Angel. Back in 2012 she was featured as "Buttwoman" for Elegant Angel. In 2014 she signed an exclusive contract with ArchAngel Productions and was featured in almost every movie they've produced. She was later crowned "The Booty Queen". Jada Stevens is 5"3' tall and weighs around 114 lbs . Due to her perfect butt she starred in many anal scenes, being probably every buttman's dream. She also does blowjobs, vaginal, facials and double penetration. She has Chinese symbols tattooed on her back and a Hello Kitty on her ankle. She has piercings in her navel and clit.

Jada Stevens's Videos

See All Videos

Social