Abby Cross

22 Videos
Image of Abby Cross
Social

Follow me on Twitter @abbycrossxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Abbie Cross
Day of Birth
29th of November 1992
Measurements
32B-26-36
Height
158cm / 5'3"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15295
BIO
Also known as Becky Bazooka, Abby Cross is a very talented American porn actress with that incredible teen look and a passion for girl on girl scenes. The beautiful green eyed brunette was born in Austin, Texas on November 29, 1989, which makes her a very naughty Sagittarius. Growing up she was quite the independent type and her first job was working as a cashier for a McDonalds restaurant at the age of fifteen. She then shortly worked as a bartender and also a dancer, before joining the adult entertainment sector in 2012. The buxom, 34B-26-34 seductress with natural boobs made her appearance in eleven XXX movies in her first year and managed to collaborate with top names like Zero Tolerance, Pure Play Media, Devil's Film, Digital Sin, Hustler Video, and Kink.com. Besides the usual boy-girl scenes that include vaginal sex, creampies and blowjobs, Abby Cross is mostly famous for her fiery solos and exquisite lesbian scenes. She has been featured in numerous titles since her debut and she is still going strong. The heavenly petite stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall and weighs around 119 lbs, with no tattoos, piercings or any sort of implants. She's 100% natural and she is going to make you bite your lips so badly.

Abby Cross's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @abbycrossxxx